Calendario Juvenil

 

Jornada 1      (01/10/2017)  
Renomar Els Ports F.C. 4 3 C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. L´Alcora "C" 0 5 Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.D. Vall D'Alba  7 0 C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A" 2 1 A.C.D. Peñíscola
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A" - - C.F. Alcala
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"  8 2  C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"  0 4  C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Villafranca "A"  3 3  C.F. Borriol "B"
       
Jornada 2       (08/10/2017)  
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"  4 3  C.F. Villafranca "A"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"  - -  Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. United Vinaros "A"  4 4  C.D. Alcora "C"
A.C.D. Peñíscola  0 1  C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Alcala  1 0  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Torreblanca  - -  Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. San Pedro "B"  2 0  C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"  3 4  C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
       
Jornada 3       (15/10/2017)  
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"  1 1  Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.  6 0  C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"  1 4  A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.D. Vall D'Alba  2 2  C.F. Alcala
C.D. Cabanes "A"  1 0  C.F. Torreblanca
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"  - -  C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"  2 1  C.F. Borriol "B"
C.F. Villafranca "A"  4 3  C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
       
Jornada 4       (22/10/2017)  
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"  3 1  C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola  0 3  Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. Alcala  5 0  C.D. Alcora "C"
C.F. Torreblanca  2 4  C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. San Pedro "B"  1 0  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"  2 3  C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
       
Jornada 5       (29/10/2017) 
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. Alcala
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.F. Torreblanca
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
       
Jornada 6       (05/11/2017)  
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Villafranca "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.F. Borriol "B"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
       
Jornada 7       (12/11/2017)  
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. Alcala
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.F. Torreblanca
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.F. Borriol "B"
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
       
Jornada 8       (19/11/2017) 
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. Alcala       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"   C.D. Cabanes "A"
       
Jornada 9       (26/11/2017) 
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. Alcala
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Torreblanca
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.D. Vall D'Alba       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
       
Jornada 10       (03/12/2017)  
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 11       (10/12/2017)  
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Torreblanca
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 12       (17/12/2017)  
C.F. Torreblanca       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. Alcala
C.F. Borriol "B"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.D. Alcora "C"
       
Jornada 13       (07/01/2018) 
C.F. Torreblanca       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Borriol "B"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
       
Jornada 14       (14/01/2018)  
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Borriol "B"       C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. Alcala
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
       
Jornada 15       (21/01/2018) 
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. Borriol "B"
C.F. Torreblanca       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. Alcala       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. Villafranca "A"
       
Jornada 16      (28/01/2018)  
Renomar Els Ports F.C.     C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. L´Alcora "C"     Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.D. Vall D'Alba      C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A"     A.C.D. Peñíscola
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"     C.F. Alcala
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
       
Jornada 17     (04/02/2018)  
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.F. Villafranca "A"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Alcala       C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
       
Jornada 18     (11/02/2018)  
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. Alcala
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.F. Torreblanca
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
       
Jornada 19     (18/02/2018)  
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. Alcala       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.F. Torreblanca       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
       
Jornada 20      (25/02/2018) 
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. Alcala
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.F. Torreblanca
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
       
Jornada 21     (04/03/2018)  
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Villafranca "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.F. Borriol "B"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
       
Jornada 22     (11/03/2018)  
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. Alcala
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.F. Torreblanca
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.F. Borriol "B"
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
       
Jornada  23      (25/03/2018) 
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. Alcala       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
       
Jornada 24     (08/04/2018) 
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. Alcala
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Torreblanca
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
C.D. Vall D'Alba       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
       
Jornada 25      (15/04/2018)  
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. Torreblanca       A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.F. Borriol "B"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 26     (22/04/2018)  
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Torreblanca
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.F. Borriol "B"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 27      (29/04/2018)  
C.F. Torreblanca       C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. Alcala
C.F. Borriol "B"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.D. Alcora "C"
       
Jornada 28     (06/06/2018) 
C.F. Torreblanca       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Alcala       C.F. Borriol "B"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
       
Jornada 29     (13/05/2018)  
C.F. Villafranca "A"       C.F. San Pedro "B"
C.F. Borriol "B"       C.F. Torreblanca
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"       C.F. Alcala
C.D. Drac Castellon "A"       A.C.D. Peñíscola
Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"       C.F. United Vinaros "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A"       Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"
C.D. Vall D'Alba       C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"
C.D. L´ Alcora "C"       Renomar Els Ports F.C.
       
Jornada 30     (20/05/2018) 
C.F. San Pedro "B"       C.F. Borriol "B"
C.F. Torreblanca       C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "B"
C.F. Alcala       C.D. Drac Castellon "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola       Sportiu Primer Moli Castello "A"
C.F. United Vinaros "A"       C.D. Cabanes "A"
Vinaros ETS F.C. "B"       C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Les Palmes de Castello "A"       C.D. Alcora "C"
Renomar Els Ports F.C.       C.F. Villafranca "A"