CALENDARIO LIGA

Jornada 1      (01/10/2017)  
C.F. Villafranca "A"  4 1  Albocacer C.F. "A"
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  4 0  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"  0 2 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  0 4  Alboraya F.S. "A"
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"      Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
L´Alcora F.S.  3 11  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
       
Jornada 2       (15/10/2017)  
Albocacer C.F. "A"  5 1  L´Alcora F.S.
C.D. Cabanes "A"  3 1  C.F. Villafranca "A"
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  1 4  Club Castellón F.S. "B"
Alboraya F.S. "A"  4 2  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  6 0  C.D. Cabanes "B"
C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"  11 0  C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
       
Jornada 3       (22/10/2017)  
Albocacer C.F. "A"  2 4  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"  7 1  Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  0 0  Alboraya F.S. "A"
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  0 2  Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
C.D. Cabanes "B"  0 15  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
L´Alcora F.S.  4 1  C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
       
Jornada 4       (29/10/2017)  
C.D. Cabanes "A"  7 0  L´Alcora F.S.
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  3 2  Albocacer C.F. "A"
Alboraya F.S. "A"  4 1  C.F. Villafranca "A"
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  4 1  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"  2 2  C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 1 10  C.D. Cabanes "B"
       
Jornada 5       (05/11/2017) 
C.D. Cabanes "A"  3 2 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
Albocacer C.F. "A"  6 1  Alboraya F.S. "A"
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  0 1  Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"  1 2  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  18 0  C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
L´Alcora F.S.  3 1  C.D. Cabanes "B"
       
Jornada 6       (12/11/2017)  
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  2 2  L´Alcora F.S.
Alboraya F.S. "A"  1 1  C.D. Cabanes "A"
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  3 2  C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"  2 1  Club Castellón F.S. "B"
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 9  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
C.D. Cabanes "B"  1 9  C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.
       
Jornada 7       (19/11/2017)  
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  2 4  Alboraya F.S. "A"
Albocacer C.F. "A"  2 3  Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"  3 6  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  16 0  C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"  5 1  C.D. Cabanes "B"
L´Alcora F.S.  1 14  C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.
       
Jornada 8       (26/11/2017) 
Alboraya F.S. "A"  10 2  L´Alcora F.S.
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  5 1  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"  5 0  Albocacer C.F. "A"
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 19  C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.D. Cabanes "B"  0 7  Club Castellón F.S. "B"
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  0 0  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
       
Jornada 9       (03/12/2017) 
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  0 10  Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
C.D. Cabanes "A"  1 3  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
Albocacer C.F. "A"  - -  C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"  10 0  C.D. Cabanes "B"
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  0 10  C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.
L´Alcora F.S.  4 4  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
       
Jornada 10       (04/02/2018)  
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  1 1  Alboraya F.S. "A"
C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"  6 1 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 11  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.D. Cabanes "B"  0 2  Albocacer C.F. "A"
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  2 2  C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"  1 3  Club Castellón F.S. "B"
   
Jornada 11     (01/10/2017)  
C.F. Villafranca "A"  5 2 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 
L´Alcora F.S.  3 18 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
 Albocacer C.F. "A" 5 4 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
 C.D. Cabanes "A" 12 2  C.D. Cabanes "B"
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  12 1 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
 Alboraya F.S. "A" 3 4  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
       
Jornada 12       (15/10/2017)  
 L´Alcora F.S. 2 9 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 
 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 26 Alboraya F.S. "A" 
 C.D. Cabanes "B" 2 8 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  0 1 C.D. Cabanes "A" 
 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 5 2 Albocacer C.F. "A" 
 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 3 1  C.F. Villafranca "A"
       
Jornada 13       (22/10/2017)  
 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 1 3  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
 Alboraya F.S. "A" 11 0 C.D. Cabanes "B" 
 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 1 0 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
 C.D. Cabanes "A" 1 1  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
Albocacer C.F. "A"  2 3 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
C.F. Villafranca "A"  8 1 L´Alcora F.S. 
   
Jornada 14     (04/02/2018)
 Albocacer C.F. "A" 0 6 C.F. Villafranca "A" 
 C.D. Cabanes "A" 0 2 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  2 1 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 
 Alboraya F.S. "A" 4 1 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 7 0 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 7 4 L´Alcora F.S. 
       
Jornada 15      (11/02/2018) 
 L´Alcora F.S. 1 5 Albocacer C.F. "A" 
 C.F. Villafranca "A" 2 1 C.D. Cabanes "A" 
 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 7 1 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 2 1 Alboraya F.S. "A" 
 C.D. Cabanes "B" 0 10 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 
 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 24 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 
       
Jornada 16      (18/02/2018) 
 C.D. Cabanes "A" 5 0 Albocacer C.F. "A" 
 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 5 3 C.F. Villafranca "A" 
 Alboraya F.S. "A" 1 2 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 7 2 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 6 0 C.D. Cabanes "B" 
 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 2 12 L´Alcora F.S. 
       
Jornada 17      (25/02/2018) 
 L´Alcora F.S. 2 7 C.D. Cabanes "A" 
 Albocacer C.F. "A" 2 0 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
 C.F. Villafranca "A" 1 2 Alboraya F.S. "A" 
 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 0 4 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 
 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 3 3 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 
 C.D. Cabanes "B" - - C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
       
Jornada 18     (11/03/2018)
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  3 1 C.D. Cabanes "A" 
 Alboraya F.S. "A" - - Albocacer C.F. "A" 
 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 2 2 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 3 2 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 
 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 0 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
 C.D. Cabanes "B" 1 10 L´Alcora F.S. 
       
Jornada 19     (25/03/2018)
C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"  0 0 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
C.F. Villafranca "A"  0 1  Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  5 1  L´Alcora F.S.
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  3 2  C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"
 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 8 0 C.D. Cabanes "B" 
C.D. Cabanes "A"  1 2  Alboraya F.S. "A"
       
Jornada 20      (08/04/2018) 
 Alboraya F.S. "A" 0 8 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 3 0 Albocacer C.F. "A" 
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 6 1 C.F. Villafranca "A" 
 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 0 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
 C.D. Cabanes "B" 0 8 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 
 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 3 1 L´Alcora F.S. 
       
Jornada 21      (15/04/2018) 
Alboraya F.S. "A"  1 0  L´Alcora F.S.
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  4 0  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A"  4 0  Albocacer C.F. "A"
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 0  C.F. Villafranca "A"
C.D. Cabanes "B"  0 21  Club Castellón F.S. "B"
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  1 4  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
       
Jornada 22      (22/04/2018) 
 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 5 2 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 5 1 C.D. Cabanes "A" 
 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 0 Albocacer C.F. "A" 
 C.D. Cabanes "B" 0 8 C.F. Villafranca "A" 
 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 3 1 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 
 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 8 3 L´Alcora F.S. 
       
Jornada 23      (29/04/2018) 
 Alboraya F.S. "A" 0 1 Alaquas C.F.S. "A" 
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  2 3 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 
 C.D. Cabanes "A" 0 0 C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
 Albocacer C.F. "A" 6 0 C.D. Cabanes "B" 
 C.F. Villafranca "A" 1 3 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
 Club Castellón F.S. "B" 5 2 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 
       
Jornada 24     (06/05/2018)  
C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"  4 0 C.F. Villafranca "A" 
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  5 0 L´Alcora F.S. 
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  9 0  Albocacer C.F. "A"
 C.D. Cabanes "B" 0 5  C.D. Cabanes "A"
C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A" 0 0 Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A" 
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 0 2  Alboraya F.S. "A"
       
Jornada 25     (13/05/2018)  
Alaquas C.F.S. "A"  6 2  L´Alcora F.S.
Alboraya F.S. "A"  0 0  C. At. Morvedre F.S. - Gilet "A"
Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"  8 1  C.D. Cabanes "B"
C.D. Cabanes "A"  2 3 C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S. 
Albocacer C.F. "A"  2 3  C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A"
 C.F. Villafranca "A" 0 1  Club Castellón F.S. "B"
       
Jornada 26     (20/05/2018)  
 C.D. Parque Colegio Sta. Ana "A" 1 2  Alaquas C.F.S. "A"
C.D. Cabanes "B"  0 9  Alboraya F.S. "A"
C.D. Almassera Ruz F.S.  4 2  Club Castellón F.S./Castellón Atletic "A"
 C.F.S. La Mar Benicasim Bisontes "A" 3 0  C.D. Cabanes "A"
Club Castellón F.S. "B"  2 0 Albocacer C.F. "A" 
L´Alcora F.S.  1 1 C.F. Villafranca "A"