Calendario Amateur

 

Jornada 1 (16/09/2018)      
C.D. Chert     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
U.D. Atzeneta      C.E. Cinctorra
C.F. Villafranca 1 1 C.F. Tirig
Esportiu Rosell     C.F. Benlloch "A" 
Albocacer C.F.     U.D. Benasal
C.D. Vinroma     Calig C.F.
C.D. Vall D'Alba     R.C. Salsadella
       
Jornada 2 (23/09/2018)      
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.E.  Cinctorra     C.D. Chert
C.F. Benlloch "A"     U.D. Atzeneta 
U.D. Benasal     Esportiu Rosell
C.F. Tirig     Albocacer C.F.
Calig C.F. 4 1 C.F. Villafranca
R.C. Salsadella     A.C.D. Peñíscola
       
Jornada 3 (30/09/2018)      
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     C.E. Cinctorra
C.D. Chert     C.F. Benlloch "A"
U.D. Atzeneta      U.D. Benasal 
Esportiu Rosell     C.F. Tirig
Albocacer C.F.     Calig C.F.
C.D. Vinroma     R.C. Salsadella
C.D.  Vall D'Alba     A.C.D. Peñíscola
       
Jornada 4 (07/10/2018)      
C.E.  Cinctorra     C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
U.D. Benasal     C.D. Chert
C.F. Tirig     U.D. Atzeneta  
Calig C.F.     Esportiu Rosell
R.C. Salsadella     C.F. Villafranca
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.D. Vinroma
       
Jornada 5 (14/10/2018)      
C.E.  Cinctorra     C.F. Benlloch "A"
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     U.D. Benasal
C.D. Chert     C.F. Tirig
U.D. Atzeneta      Calig C.F.
 Albocacer C.F.     R.C. Salsadella
C.F. Villafranca     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.D. Vall D'Alba     C.D. Vinroma
       
Jornada 6 (21/10/2018)      
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.D. Vall D'Alba
U.D. Benasal     C.E. Cinctorra
C.F. Tirig     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
 Calig C.F.     C.D. Chert
R.C. Salsadella     Esportiu Rosell
A.C.D. Peñíscola     Albocacer C.F.
C.D. Vinroma     C.F. Villafranca
       
Jornada 7 (28/10/2018)      
C.F. Benlloch "A"     U.D. Benasal
C.E.  Cinctorra     C.F. Tirig
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     Calig C.F.
U.D. Atzeneta      R.C. Salsadella 
Esportiu Rosell     C.D. Vinroma
C.D. Vall D'Alba     C.F. Villafranca
       
Jornada 8 (04/11/2018)      
U.D. Benasal     C.D. Vall D'Alba
C.F. Tirig     C.F. Benlloch "A"
Calig C.F.     C.E. Cinctorra
R.C. Salsadella     C.D. Chert
A.C.D. Peñíscola     U.D. Atzeneta 
C.D. Vinroma     Esportiu Rosell
C.F. Villafranca     Albocacer C.F.
       
Jornada 9 (11/11/2018)      
U.D. Benasal     C.F. Tirig
C.F. Benlloch "A"     Calig C.F.
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     R.C. Salsadella
C.D. Chert     A.C.D. Peñíscola
U.D. Atzeneta      C.D. Vinroma 
Esportiu Rosell     C.F. Villafranca
C.D. Vall D'Alba     Albocacer C.F.
       
Jornada 10 (18/11/2018)      
C.F. Tirig     C.D. Vall D'Alba
Calig C.F.     U.D. Benasal
R.C. Salsadella     C.E. Cinctorra
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
C.D. Vinroma     C.D. Chert
C.F. Villafranca     U.D. Atzeneta 
 Albocacer C.F.     Esportiu Rosell
       
Jornada 11 (25/11/2018)      
C.F. Tirig     Calig C.F.
C.F. Benlloch "A"     R.C. Salsadella
C.E.  Cinctorra     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     C.D. Vinroma
C.D. Chert     C.F. Villafranca
U.D. Atzeneta      Albocacer C.F.
C.D. Vall D'Alba     Esportiu Rosell
       
Jornada 12 (02/12/2018)      
Calig C.F.     C.D. Vall D'Alba
R.C. Salsadella     U.D. Benasal
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.F. Benlloch "A"
C.D. Vinroma     C.E. Cinctorra
C.F. Villafranca     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea 
Albocacer C.F.     C.D. Chert
Esportiu Rosell     U.D. Atzeneta 
       
Jornada 13 (09/12/2018)      
C.F. Tirig     R.C. Salsadella
U.D. Benasal     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.D. Vinroma
C.E.  Cinctorra     C.F. Villafranca
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     Albocacer C.F.
C.D. Chert     Esportiu Rosell
C.D. Vall D'Alba     U.D. Atzeneta 
       
Jornada 14 (16/12/2018)      
R.C. Salsadella     Calig C.F.
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.F. Tirig
C.D. Vinroma     U.D. Benasal
C.F. Villafranca     C.F. Benlloch "A"
Albocacer C.F.     C.E. Cinctorra
Esportiu Rosell     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
U.D. Atzeneta      C.D. Chert
       
Jornada 15 (23/12/2018)      
Calig C.F.     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. Tirig     C.D. Vinroma
U.D. Benasal     C.F. Villafranca
C.F. Benlloch "A"     Albocacer C.F.
C.E.  Cinctorra     Esportiu Rosell
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     U.D. Atzeneta 
C.D. Chert     C.D. Vall D'
       
Jornada 16 (13/01/2019)      
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     C.D. Chert
C.E. Cinctorra     U.D. Atzeneta 
C.F. Tirig     C.F. Villafranca
C.F. Benlloch "A"      Esportiu Rosell
U.D. Benasal     Albocacer C.F.
Calig C.F.     C.D. Vinroma
R.C. Salsadella     C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 17 (20/01/2019)      
C.D. Vall D'Alba     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
C.D. Chert     C.E.  Cinctorra
U.D. Atzeneta      C.F. Benlloch "A"
Esportiu Rosell     U.D. Benasal
Albocacer C.F.     C.F. Tirig
C.F. Villafranca     Calig C.F.
A.C.D. Peñíscola     R.C. Salsadella
       
Jornada 18 (27/01/2019)      
C.E. Cinctorra     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.D. Chert
U.D. Benasal      U.D. Atzeneta 
C.F. Tirig     Esportiu Rosell
Calig C.F.     Albocacer C.F.
R.C. Salsadella     C.D. Vinroma
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.D.  Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 19 (03/02/2019)      
C.D. Vall D'Alba     C.E.  Cinctorra
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     C.F. Benlloch "A"
C.D. Chert     U.D. Benasal
U.D. Atzeneta       C.F. Tirig
Esportiu Rosell     Calig C.F.
C.F. Villafranca     R.C. Salsadella
C.D. Vinroma     A.C.D. Peñíscola
       
Jornada 20 (10/02/2019)      
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.E.  Cinctorra
U.D. Benasal     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
C.F. Tirig     C.D. Chert
Calig C.F.     U.D. Atzeneta 
R.C. Salsadella      Albocacer C.F.
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.F. Villafranca
C.D. Vinroma     C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 21 (17/02/2019)      
C.D. Vall D'Alba     C.F. Benlloch "A"
C.E. Cinctorra     U.D. Benasal
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     C.F. Tirig
C.D. Chert      Calig C.F.
Esportiu Rosell     R.C. Salsadella
Albocacer C.F.     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.F. Villafranca     C.D. Vinroma
       
Jornada 22 (24/02/2019)      
U.D. Benasal     C.F. Benlloch "A"
C.F. Tirig     C.E.  Cinctorra
Calig C.F.     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
R.C. Salsadella      U.D. Atzeneta 
C.D. Vinroma     Esportiu Rosell
C.F. Villafranca     C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 23 (03/03/2019)      
C.D. Vall D'Alba     U.D. Benasal
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.F. Tirig
C.E. Cinctorra     Calig C.F.
C.D. Chert     R.C. Salsadella
U.D. Atzeneta      A.C.D. Peñíscola
Esportiu Rosell     C.D. Vinroma
Albocacer C.F.     C.F. Villafranca
       
Jornada 24 (10/03/2019)      
C.F. Tirig     U.D. Benasal
Calig C.F.     C.F. Benlloch "A"
R.C. Salsadella     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.D. Chert
C.D. Vinroma      U.D. Atzeneta 
C.F. Villafranca     Esportiu Rosell
Albocacer C.F.     C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 25 (24/03/2019)      
C.D. Vall D'Alba     C.F. Tirig
U.D. Benasal     Calig C.F.
C.E. Cinctorra     R.C. Salsadella
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.D. Chert     C.D. Vinroma
U.D. Atzeneta      C.F. Villafranca
Esportiu Rosell      Albocacer C.F.
       
Jornada 26 (31/03/2019)      
Calig C.F.     C.F. Tirig
R.C. Salsadella     C.F. Benlloch "A"
A.C.D. Peñíscola     C.E.  Cinctorra
C.D. Vinroma     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
C.F. Villafranca     C.D. Chert
Albocacer C.F.     U.D. Atzeneta 
Esportiu Rosell     C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 27 (07/04/2019)      
C.D. Vall D'Alba     Calig C.F.
U.D. Benasal     R.C. Salsadella
C.F. Benlloch "A"     A.C.D. Peñíscola
C.E. Cinctorra     C.D. Vinroma
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea      C.F. Villafranca
C.D. Chert     Albocacer C.F.
U.D. Atzeneta      Esportiu Rosell
       
Jornada 28 (14/04/2019)      
R.C. Salsadella     C.F. Tirig
A.C.D. Peñíscola     U.D. Benasal
C.D. Vinroma     C.F. Benlloch "A"
C.F. Villafranca     C.E.  Cinctorra
Albocacer C.F.     C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
Esportiu Rosell     C.D. Chert
U.D. Atzeneta      C.D. Vall D'Alba
       
Jornada 29 (28/04/2019)      
Calig C.F.     R.C. Salsadella
C.F. Tirig     A.C.D. Peñíscola
U.D. Benasal     C.D. Vinroma
C.F. Benlloch "A"     C.F. Villafranca
C.E. Cinctorra     Albocacer C.F.
C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea     Esportiu Rosell
C.D. Chert     U.D. Atzeneta 
       
Jornada 30 (05/05/2019)      
A.C.D. Peñíscola     Calig C.F.
C.D. Vinroma     C.F. Tirig
C.F. Villafranca     U.D. Benasal
Albocacer C.F.     C.F. Benlloch "A"
Esportiu Rosell     C.E.  Cinctorra
U.D. Atzeneta      C.F. Vilanova D´Alcolea
C.D. Vall D'     C.D. Chert